Celedonio Díaz Gutiérrez Sold at Auction Prices

    • DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, CELEDONIO (S.XIX-XX). “Agro madril
      Sep. 20, 2018

      DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, CELEDONIO (S.XIX-XX). “Agro madril

      DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, CELEDONIO (S.XIX-XX). “Agro madrileño”. Óleo sobre lienzo, de 86x100 cm. Firmado. English Translation DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, CELEDONIO (19TH-20TH CENTURY). “Agro madrileño”. Oil on canvas, 86x100 cm. Signed.

      Subastas Galileo