Lorraine Denzler Sold at Auction Prices

    • LORRAINE DENZLER "ANIMAL SHELTER III" - GOUACHE
      Nov. 16, 2018

      LORRAINE DENZLER "ANIMAL SHELTER III" - GOUACHE

      Est: $60 - $100

      LORRAINE DENZLER "ANIMAL SHELTER III" - Gouache - Framed, matted, and glazed - 26 x 19 in. (sight) - PROVENANCE: - Grand Central Art Galleries, Inc. - New York, New York - -- Dimensions: ---

      Uniques & Antiques