Renaud Delorme Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1970 -

    • Daphne Deckers' ready-made Angelina Jolie
      Jun. 08, 2021

      Daphne Deckers' ready-made Angelina Jolie

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      - DELORME, Renaud (French 1970). Angelina Jolie. Mixed media mounted on plywood: collage with disposable cameras, film rolls, cassette tapes, skis, lego and duplo blocks, cables, shotgun cartridges, plastic bottle caps, keyboard keys, floppy disks, and black paint on plexiglass; framed in the artist's frame (integral part of the work). One bottle cup broken in half and loose, otherwise in very good condition.

      Adams Amsterdam Auctions
    • RENAUD DELORME (né en 1970)
      Nov. 29, 2018

      RENAUD DELORME (né en 1970)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,500

      "Portrait de l'actrice Francesca Dellera" Technique mixte. Signé et daté 2000 en bas à droite. Dimensions 121 x 121 cm, encadré sous verre. Provenance : - Ancienne collection de Madame L’ambassadeur F.H.

      Estim Nation
    • RENAUD DELORME (né en 1970)
      Nov. 29, 2018

      RENAUD DELORME (né en 1970)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,500

      "The bride ou la fiancée de Frankenstein" Huile sur composants d'ordinateur Dimensions 153 x 112 cm Provenance : - Ancienne collection de Madame L’ambassadeur F.H.

      Estim Nation
    • RENAUD DELORME (1970)
      May. 03, 2018

      RENAUD DELORME (1970)

      Est: €2,000 - €2,500

      "The bride" Huile sur composants d'ordinateur Dimensions 153 x 112 cm

      Estim Nation
    • RENAUD DELORME (1970)
      May. 03, 2018

      RENAUD DELORME (1970)

      Est: €2,000 - €2,500

      "Portrait féminin" Technique mixte. Signé et daté 2000 en bas à droite. Dimensions 121 x 121 cm, encadré sous verre.

      Estim Nation
    • Renaud DELORME (1970 -) Portrait de femme blonde Technique mixte 130 x 95 cm.
      Apr. 29, 2013

      Renaud DELORME (1970 -) Portrait de femme blonde Technique mixte 130 x 95 cm.