Louise Delorme Sold at Auction Prices

    • Louise Delorme (1928-) 'La Boutteille',
      May. 07, 2024

      Louise Delorme (1928-) 'La Boutteille',

      Est: €600 - €800

      Louise Delorme (1928-) 'La Boutteille', signed l.l. and titled and dated on the reverse 1962, oil on canvas, 116 x 89 cm-Note: Frame constructed by A. Goude, Paris-

      Veilinghuis Van Spengen
    • DELORME LOUISE, NÉE EN 1928
      Dec. 15, 2011

      DELORME LOUISE, NÉE EN 1928

      Est: €100 - €150

      DELORME Louise, née en 1928 Sans titre, gris et rouge, 1961 Huile sur toile, signée en haut à gauche, datée au dos. 50 x 65 cm.

      Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères