Edith Dekyndt Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1960 -

    • EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960)
      Mar. 22, 2018

      EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960)

      Est: €400 - €600

      EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960) 'Sound Scape' (2009). Offsetlithografie. Getekend in potlood 'Edith Dekyndt' en genummerd 18/30. In kader. 330 x 500 mm EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960) 'Sound Scape' (2009). Sans titre. Litho offset. Signée à la mine de plomb. Numérotée. Encadrée. 330 x 500 mm EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960) Untitled. Offset lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Framed. 330 x 500 mm

    • EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960)Untitled. Offset lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Framed. 330 x 500 mm
      Oct. 12, 2017

      EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960)Untitled. Offset lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Framed. 330 x 500 mm

      Est: €400 - €600

      EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960) Untitled. Offset lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Framed. 330 x 500 mm EDITH DEKYNDT (°1960) 'Sound Scape' (2009). Offsetlitho. Getekend in potlood 'Edith Dekyndt' en genummerd 18/30. In kader. 330 x 500 mm

    • Edith DEKYNDT (née en 1960) Le Grand large, 2015. Photolithograph
      Nov. 15, 2016

      Edith DEKYNDT (née en 1960) Le Grand large, 2015. Photolithograph

      Est: €350 - €450

      Edith DEKYNDT (née en 1960) Le Grand large, 2015. Photolithographie en couleurs. Signée, numérotée 1/14. Edition Bruno Robbe, Belgique. Foto-lithografie in kleur. Gesigneerd en genummerd 1/14. Edition Bruno Robbe, België. 56 x 76 cm

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
    • Edith DEKYNDT, (née en 1960), "Static Sound, 2009.", Lithographie., Signée
      Jun. 07, 2016

      Edith DEKYNDT, (née en 1960), "Static Sound, 2009.", Lithographie., Signée

      Est: €200 - €400

      Edith DEKYNDT, (née en 1960), "Static Sound, 2009.", Lithographie., Signée et numérotée 23/30., "Edition Bruno Robbe, Belgique.", Lithografie., Gesigneerd en genummerd 23/30., "Editie Bruno Robbe, België.", 50 X 70 cm

      Jun. 09, 2011

      Est: €3,400 - €4,800

      EDITH DEKYNDT (NÉ EN 1960) 008 Tournai, 2010 Encre noire sur papier dans une boite de plexiglas. Signé au dos. H_44 cm L_58 cm

      Pierre Bergé & Associés
    • Edith Dekyndt (BELGIAN, B. 1960)
      May. 20, 2009

      Edith Dekyndt (BELGIAN, B. 1960)

      Est: €3,000 - €5,000

      Edith Dekyndt (BELGIAN, B. 1960) Gowanus fifty-two inkjet prints on paper each: 24 x 32 cm. Executed in 2008. This work is the artist proof from an edition of five. (52)