Nelly Degouy Sold at Auction Prices

Wood cutter, Illustrator

    • Engraving: litho (spots) enhanced signed DEGOUY Nelly
      Oct. 22, 2017

      Engraving: litho (spots) enhanced signed DEGOUY Nelly

      Est: €80 - €120

      Estampe: 2 litho (taches) ovales rehaussées aquarelle craie -Il vente- et -Il neige- signées *DEGOUY N.* (Nelly) (1910. 1979) 39x24.5cm cadre rect bois sous verre (2pces) Engraving: litho (spots) enhanced signed DEGOUY Nelly

      Monsantic.com