Irena Dedicová Sold at Auction Prices

    • IRENA DEDICOVA (1932-1990)
      Dec. 16, 2020

      IRENA DEDICOVA (1932-1990)

      Est: €600 - €800

      IRENA DEDICOVA (1932-1990) Les vases communicants, 1975 Acrylique sur panneau Signée et datée au dos Dimensions: 72,5 x 50 cm

      DELON-HOEBANX
    • Irina DEDICOVA Paysage surréaliste, 1979
      May. 13, 2016

      Irina DEDICOVA Paysage surréaliste, 1979

      Est: €200 - €250

      Irina DEDICOVA Paysage surréaliste, 1979 Technique mixte sur panneau signé et daté en bas à droite 19 x 32 cm (accident et manque)

      Vermot et Associés
      Dec. 22, 2015

      Est: €200 - €250

      Irina DEDICOVA Paysage surréaliste, 1979 Technique mixte sur paneau signé et daté en bas à droite 19 x 32 cm (accident et manque)

      Vermot et Associés
    • Irene Dedicova, The Mountain, Lithograph
      May. 07, 2013

      Irene Dedicova, The Mountain, Lithograph

      Est: $300 - $400

      Artist: Irene Dedicova | Title: The Mountain | Year: Circa 1980 | Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil | Edition: 200 | Size: 29.5 in. x 20 in. (74.93 cm x 50.8 cm)

      RoGallery
      Dec. 14, 2011

      Artist: Irene Dedicova - Title: The Mountain - Year: Circa 1980 - Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil - Edition: 200 - Size: 29.5 in. x 20 in. (74.93 cm x 50.8 cm)

      RoGallery