Dédé Sold at Auction Prices

Sculptor, Painter, Lithographer

    • DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "I miei Gatti".
      Nov. 11, 2023

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "I miei Gatti".

      Est: CHF300 - CHF600

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ) (Bellinzona 1936) : "I miei Gatti"; Öl auf Leinwand; 88x83 cm, ungerahmt; sig. u.r., verso a. Keilrahmen betitelt

    • DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "Le petit livre".
      Nov. 11, 2023

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "Le petit livre".

      Est: CHF350 - CHF700

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ) (Bellinzona 1936) : "Le petit livre"; Öl auf Leinwand; 84x72 cm, ungerahmt; sig. u. dat. (20)20 u.r., verso a. Keilrahmen betitelt

    • DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "Il vecchio baule".
      Nov. 11, 2023

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ): "Il vecchio baule".

      Est: CHF125 - CHF250

      DÉDÉ (EIGTL. MOSER-CASTELLI, CARMEN DÉDÉ) (Bellinzona 1936) : "Il vecchio baule"; Öl auf Leinwand; 68x63 cm, ungerahmt; sig. u. dat. (20)20 u.r., verso a. Keilrahmen betitelt

    • DEDE ERI SUPRIA | Konstruksi Beton
      Apr. 16, 2023

      DEDE ERI SUPRIA | Konstruksi Beton

      Est: Rp120,000,000 - Rp180,000,000

      138.5 x 138 cm ; 158 x 158 cm (with frame) oil on canvas signed and dated 1996 lower right 迪德‧埃裡‧蘇普里亞《混凝土施工》1996年作 油彩 画布 款识:DEDE ERI SUPRIA 1996(右下) Bid online at https://auctions.33auction.com/lots/view/1-7BSYW8

      33 Auction
    • Dédé
      Sep. 10, 2022

      Dédé

      Dédé 1936 Bellinzona. Playing cat. Color lithograph on BFK Rives laid paper. Signed lower right, numbered lower left 36/100, watermark in the paper. Size of print ca. 35,5 x 50 cm, size of sheet ca. 45 x 57 cm. Minimally bumped at the edges.

      Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH
      May. 07, 2022

      Est: CHF300 - CHF600

      May. 06, 2022

      Est: CHF500 - CHF1,000

      May. 06, 2022

      Est: CHF500 - CHF1,000

      Nov. 06, 2020

      Est: CHF1,100 - CHF1,600

      Nov. 06, 2020

      Est: CHF1,100 - CHF1,600

      Nov. 06, 2020

      Est: CHF650 - CHF1,000

    • Dédé (Carmen Dédé Bischof Castelli) Bellinzona
      Feb. 14, 2009

      Dédé (Carmen Dédé Bischof Castelli) Bellinzona

      Est: - €1,200

      Dédé (Carmen Dédé Bischof Castelli) Bellinzona 1936 Maine-Coon cat Oil/canvas, 40 x 50 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Dédé 85.

    • DEDE ERI SUPRIA (B. 1956)
      Oct. 10, 2004

      DEDE ERI SUPRIA (B. 1956)

      Est: S$12,000 - S$18,000

      DEDE ERI SUPRIA (B. 1956) IN THE SHADE Signed and dated 1984 lower right Oil on canvas 139.5 by 159 cm.; 54 3/4 by 62 1/2 in. US$7060-10590