Henk Decraemer Sold at Auction Prices

    • 2 etchings by Bert de Clercq, epr. Artiste 1954 and 1968 and 1 etching by Enk De Kramer, numbered and signed
      Nov. 23, 2024

      2 etchings by Bert de Clercq, epr. Artiste 1954 and 1968 and 1 etching by Enk De Kramer, numbered and signed

      Est: €120 - €160

      2 etchings by Bert de Clercq, epr. Artiste 1954 and 1968 and 1 etching by Enk De Kramer, numbered and signed 2 etsen van Bert de Clercq, epr. Artiste 1954 en 1968 en een ets van Enk De Kramer, genummerd en getekend

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • DE KRAMER Enk (1946) "Composition aux personnages" technique mixte don
      May. 19, 2021

      DE KRAMER Enk (1946) "Composition aux personnages" technique mixte don

      Est: €400 - €600

      DE KRAMER Enk (1946) "Composition aux personnages" technique mixte dont le pastel, le collage, l'encre etc. sur papier collé sur panneau. Signé en bas vers la droite Enk De Kramer. Ecole belge. Dim.:+/-73,5x107cm.

    • ENK DE KRAMER (°1946)
      Oct. 28, 2015

      ENK DE KRAMER (°1946)

      Est: €700 - €900

      Beschrijving NL Compositie. Gemengde techniek (aquatint, collage en ets). Getekend in potlood 'enk de kramer' en genummerd 1/1. In kader. 765 x 1080 mm Description FR Composition. Technique mixte (aquatinte, collage et eau-forte). Signée et numérotée 1/1. Encadrée. 765 x 1080 mm Description EN Composition. Mixed media. Signed and numbered in pencil. Framed. 765 x 1080 mm