Louis Deconinck Sold at Auction Prices

    • LOUIS DECONINCK - WATERCOLOR (FRAMED UNDER GLASS) "UNTITLED"
      Sep. 21, 2024

      LOUIS DECONINCK - WATERCOLOR (FRAMED UNDER GLASS) "UNTITLED"

      Est: €250 - €500

      For the charity sale of the Rotary Club Liege Cite Ardente - La Manivelle. - Weight: 0 g - Shipping unavailable - Sizes: H 450 MM 350 MM

      Goldfield Auction
    • Louis DECONINCK (Diest 1945)
      Oct. 17, 2019

      Louis DECONINCK (Diest 1945)

      Est: €400 - €600

      Composition Technique mixte sur panneau signé en bas à droite. Dim : 104 x 104 cm

      Hotel des Ventes Mosan
    • Louis DECONINCK.
      May. 24, 2014

      Louis DECONINCK.

      Est: €150 - €200

      Louis DECONINCK. Abstraction. Huile sur toile, 80 x 90. Signée «Deconinck» en haut à droite. Dans un cadre-caisson noir. Peintre liégeois.

      Lhomme