Vernon Decker Sold at Auction Prices

Artist

    • Karin Jarausch, Farbserigrafie / Karin Jarausch, colour serigraphy
      Apr. 23, 2021

      Karin Jarausch, Farbserigrafie / Karin Jarausch, colour serigraphy

      Jarausch, Karin. Geb. 1962 Eisenberg, lebt in Halle ''Bärchen''. 2001. Farbserigrafie, Kalenderblatt, sign., dat., betitelt und num. Ex. 1/70. 75,5 x 57 cm (Bl) Jarausch, Karin. Born 1962 Eisenberg, lives in Halle ''Little Bear''. 2001. colour serigraphy, calendar sheet, signed, dated, titled and num. Ex. 1/70

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther