Simone Dat Sold at Auction Prices

    • Simone DAT (1927-2018) French
      Oct. 18, 2024

      Simone DAT (1927-2018) French

      Simone DAT (1927-2018, Paris) ; The farm market ; 1954 ; oil on wood panel / framed ; dimensions 134 x 100 cm (52 3/4 x 39 1/3 in.) ; frame size 141 x 107 cm (55 1/2 x 42 in.) ; signed and dated middle bottom ; Shipping to USA - DHL $735 , National post with tracking service $425 / Shipping to EU, Middle Assia - DHL $545 , National post with tracking service $375

      Art-Torg
      Feb. 16, 2024

      Simone DAT (1927-2018) French

      Art-Torg
      Jun. 09, 2023

      Simone DAT (1927-2018) French

      Est: $2,500 - $3,500

      Art-Torg
    • DAT SIMONE (n. 1927) Untitled.
      Dec. 12, 2018

      DAT SIMONE (n. 1927) Untitled.

      Est: €400 - €600

      DAT SIMONE (n. 1927). Untitled.. Signature and year lower right.. Cm 35,00 x 40,00. 1960

    • Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes, 1964
      Dec. 12, 2011

      Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes, 1964

      Est: €300 - €400

      Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes, 1964 Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite, titrée au dos 54 x 73 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

    • Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes de femmes Huile sur
      Mar. 31, 2010

      Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes de femmes Huile sur

      Est: €400 - €600

      Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes de femmes Huile sur toile Signée et datée 61 en bas au centre 46 x 65 cm

      Nov. 13, 2009

      Est: €600 - €700

      Simone DAT (née en 1927) Têtes de femmes Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 61 en bas au centre. 46 x 65 cm