Thomas Darnell Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1958 -

    • DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). "Paisaje con nubes". Paste
      Sep. 20, 2018

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). "Paisaje con nubes". Paste

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). "Paisaje con nubes". Pastel, de 45x35 cm. Firmado y fechado 2000. English Translation DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). "Paisaje con nubes". Pastel, 45x35 cm. Signed and dated 2000.

      Subastas Galileo
    • DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “The little lamb I”. Dibuj
      Sep. 20, 2018

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “The little lamb I”. Dibuj

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “The little lamb I”. Dibujo a lápiz de color, de 20x25 cm. Firmado con iniciales y fechado 1999. English Translation DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “The little lamb I”. Color pencil drawing, 20x25 cm. Signed with initials and dated 1999.

      Subastas Galileo
    • DARNELL, THOMAS (1958) “Gallo”. Técnica mixta sobr
      Sep. 20, 2018

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958) “Gallo”. Técnica mixta sobr

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958) “Gallo”. Técnica mixta sobre papel, de 25x19,5 cm. Fechada 99. Al dorso, etiqueta con firma. English Translation DARNELL, THOMAS (1958) “Gallo”. Mixed technique on paper, 25x19.5 cm. Dated 99. On the back, label with signature.

      Subastas Galileo
    • DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallina”. Watercolour
      Oct. 19, 2017

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallina”. Watercolour

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallina”. Acuarela, de 25x19 cm. Fechada IX-1999.

      Subastas Galileo
    • DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallo y gallina”
      May. 24, 2016

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallo y gallina”

      DARNELL, THOMAS (1958). “Gallo y gallina”. Pareja de acuarelas, de 25x19 cm. c/u.

      Subastas Galileo