Lorenzo D'Andrea Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • D'Andrea, Lorenzo
      Feb. 16, 2024

      D'Andrea, Lorenzo

      Est: €200 - €300

      (1943 Lucca) zugeschrieben. Komposition mit Gesichtern, Fischen u.a. Gegenständen. Mischtechnik auf Holz. Ca. 80 x 220 cm. Im weißen Holzrahmen. D

    • D'Andrea, Lorenzo
      Oct. 14, 2023

      D'Andrea, Lorenzo

      Est: €280 - €400

    • D'Andrea, Lorenzo
      May. 25, 2023

      D'Andrea, Lorenzo

      Est: €400 - €600

    • Lorenzo D’Andrea, VALORI, 1973
      Jul. 07, 2022

      Lorenzo D’Andrea, VALORI, 1973

      Est: €300 - €400

      EN: Lorenzo D'Andrea, 1943 VALORI, 1973 Oil on canvas, cm 70x100. Signed and dated on the right in the center: D'Andrea 73 Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: “Valori” L. D’Andrea 1973 Work accompanied by a certificate on photo signed by the artist with a stamp of provenance of the Galleria Nuovo Sagittario, Milan. IT: Lorenzo D’Andrea | 1943 VALORI, 1973 olio su tela, cm 70x100. Firmato e datato a destra in centro: D’Andrea 73 Firmato, datato e titolato al verso: “Valori” L. D’Andrea 1973 Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall’artista con timbro di provenienza della Galleria Nuovo Sagittario di Milano.

      Fondaco Aste
    • D'ANDREA LORENZO Senza titolo
      Oct. 26, 2019

      D'ANDREA LORENZO Senza titolo

      Est: €150 - €300

      Opera grafica Dim. 70x50 Firmato in basso a sx

      Daliano Ribani Aste SRL
      Jun. 29, 2019

      D'ANDREA LORENZO Senza titolo

      Est: €50 - €150

      Daliano Ribani Aste SRL
    • LORENZO D'ANDREA (1943)
      Mar. 22, 2016

      LORENZO D'ANDREA (1943)

      técnica mixta sobre papel. Med.: 70 x 48 cm. "Figura"

      Subarna Subastas
    • LORENZO D'ANDREA (1943)
      Jul. 02, 2015

      LORENZO D'ANDREA (1943)

      LORENZO D'ANDREA (1943) técnica mixta sobre papel. Med.: 70 x 48 cm. "Figura"

      Subarna Subastas
    • Lorenzo D'Andrea, Italian b.1943- Untitled
      Jan. 18, 2014

      Lorenzo D'Andrea, Italian b.1943- Untitled

      Est: £100 - £150

      Lorenzo D'Andrea, Italian b.1943- Untitled abstract composition in blue, orange and red; oil on hand made paper laid down on hessian laid on panel, signed, 121x170cm, (unframed), (may be subject to Droit de Suite)

      Roseberys
    • D'ANDREA, Lorenzo- "Omaggio a Camaiore", publ. Libertore Pardini, Maggio 1976, three lithographs in colours numbered 2/90, contents loose as issued, in original large folio, yellow cloth
      Mar. 15, 2005

      D'ANDREA, Lorenzo- "Omaggio a Camaiore", publ. Libertore Pardini, Maggio 1976, three lithographs in colours numbered 2/90, contents loose as issued, in original large folio, yellow cloth

      Est: £80 - £100

      Roseberys