Tillmann Damrau Sold at Auction Prices

  • Tillmann Damrau (*1961)
    Mar. 31, 2012

    Tillmann Damrau (*1961)

    Est: €160 - €200

    Tillmann Damrau (*1961): Die Kerze (1998). Etching on hand-made paper. Signed, titled, dated and numbered 9/40. Sheet: 64,8 x 50,0 cm. Published by Galerie Markus Döbele, Berlin. Measures: 44,6 × 3,4 cm. Tillmann Damrau (*1961): Die Kerze (1998). Signiert, datiert, betitelt und nummeriert 9/40. Blattgröße: 64,8 x 50,0 cm. Hrsg: Galerie Markus Döbele, Berlin. Radierung und Vernis mou auf Bütten. Measures: 44,6 × 3,4 cm.

    Doebele Kunstauktionen