Heino von Damnitz Sold at Auction Prices

    • DAMNITZ, HEINO VON
      Sep. 13, 2022

      DAMNITZ, HEINO VON

      DAMNITZ, HEINO VON Damnitz 1934 Still life. Oil on cardboard, signed and dated: 1987. Inscribed verso. 20 x 24 cm, framed under glass. Keywords: paintings, images, art, artworks, pictures, Gemalde

      Sigalas
    • DAMNITZ, HEINO VON Damnitz 1934 Still life
      Jun. 28, 2022

      DAMNITZ, HEINO VON Damnitz 1934 Still life

      Sigalas
      Apr. 12, 2022

      Sigalas
    • Heino von Damnitz (*1934)
      Jul. 16, 2010

      Heino von Damnitz (*1934)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Heino von Damnitz (*1934): Badende (1976). Gouache and graphite on paper. With monogram and dated lower right. Measures: 43,2 × 61,2 cm. Heino von Damnitz (*1934): Badende (1976). Monogrammiert und datiert unten rechts. Gouache und Graphit auf Papier. Measures: 43,2 × 61,2 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen