Franco Daleffe Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor, b. 1933 - d. 2014

    • Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Structure 183
      Jun. 12, 2024

      Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Structure 183

      Est: €100 - €200

      Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Structure 183 1981 Mixed media (marker, tempera, aluminium) on plywood 35.5x35.5 cm Signature, date and title on the reverse "Franco Daleffe '81"

      Casa d'aste ARCADIA
    • Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Lot of two works
      Jun. 12, 2024

      Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Lot of two works

      Est: €200 - €400

      Franco Daleffe (Cologno al Serio 1933-2014) Lot of two works A) Spazio Libero N.1, 1970/80, mdf board, 15x15 cm, signed and dated on the reverse "Franco Daleffe 70/80" B) Spazio Structureto N.2, 1970/80, mdf board, 15x15 cm, signed and dated on the reverse "Franco Daleffe70/80"

      Casa d'aste ARCADIA
    • DALEFFE FRANCO (n. 1933) Untitled.
      Sep. 28, 2022

      DALEFFE FRANCO (n. 1933) Untitled.

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      DALEFFE FRANCO (n. 1933). Untitled.. Signature, title and year at the back.. Cm 50,00 x 50,00. 1982

      Mar. 17, 2021

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Jul. 01, 2020

      Est: €600 - €800

      DALEFFE FRANCO (n. 1933). Untitled.. Signature and year lower right. Small defects.. Cm 80,00 x 70,00. 1971

      Jul. 01, 2020

      Est: €800 - €1,200

    • FRANCO DALEFFE, Spazio strutturato
      Jun. 11, 2020

      FRANCO DALEFFE, Spazio strutturato

      Est: €150 - €250

      FRANCO DALEFFE (1933 - 2014) Spazio strutturato 1970 Mixed media on paper 70 x 50 cm Signed and date lower right, titled lower left This artwork is accompanied by a certificate of authenticity on photograph signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Private Collection, Pavia

      Art-Rite
      May. 05, 2020

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Oct. 19, 2019

      Est: €300 - €600

      Art-Rite
      Sep. 12, 2019

      Est: €600 - €800

    • Franco DALEFFE (1933-2014) Struttura tridimensionale n°3
      Jun. 22, 2019

      Franco DALEFFE (1933-2014) Struttura tridimensionale n°3

      Est: €200 - €300

      Franco DALEFFE (1933-2014) Struttura tridimensionale n°3 Assemblage de plaques d'ardoises , métal et acrylique sur panneau. Signé et titré au dos 15 x 15 cm

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
    • Franco Daleffe PAESAGGIO CON FIGURA olio su tela, cm 70x60 sul fronte: firma sul retro: firma e titolo
      Dec. 21, 2018

      Franco Daleffe PAESAGGIO CON FIGURA olio su tela, cm 70x60 sul fronte: firma sul retro: firma e titolo

      Est: €300 - €400

      LiveBid
    • FRANCO DALEFFE, Andare fuori campo
      Jun. 26, 2018

      FRANCO DALEFFE, Andare fuori campo

      Est: €200 - €300

      FRANCO DALEFFE (1933 - 2014) Andare fuori campo 1977 Tecnica mista su tavola con rilievo 50,5 x 50,5 cm Firmata in basso a destra Firma, titolo e data al retro PROVENIENZA: Collezione privata, Milano

      Art-Rite