Paolo Da Norcia Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1953 -

    • Various artists - Lotto di 3 multipli
      Nov. 26, 2022

      Various artists - Lotto di 3 multipli

      Est: €50 - €100

      Viarengo Miniotti Elisabetta SENZA TITOLO, 1984 Aquatint 34x50 cm Signed lower right with year and edition on the left ex. IV / XII Da Norcia Paolo (1954) MEETING Screen printing 40x70 cm Signature bottom right and edition 125/150 lower left Undeciphered signature, Venice with face, aquatint engraving 35x50 cm, signature lower right, edition 22 / 50 bottom left.

      Aste Brina
    • Paolo Da Norcia "La mietitura"
      Nov. 19, 2022

      Paolo Da Norcia "La mietitura"

      Est: €100 - €200

      Paolo Da Norcia (Cuneo, 1953) "La mietitura" oil on panel, 32 × 62 cm signature lower right In frame

      Felima Art Casa D'Aste
      Jan. 29, 2022

      Est: €200 - €300

      Paolo Da Norcia (Cuneo, 1953) “La mietitura” oil on panel 32x62 cm signed lower right.

      Felima Art Casa D'Aste
    • Paolo Da Norcia "Untitled"
      Jan. 29, 2022

      Paolo Da Norcia "Untitled"

      Est: €100 - €200

      Paolo Da Norcia (Cuneo, 1953) "Untitled" lithograph on paper cm 30x50 signed lower right numbered 98/150

      Felima Art Casa D'Aste
    • DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Green.
      Feb. 20, 2019

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Green.

      Est: €400 - €600

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953). Green.. Signature lower left. At the back signatre, year and artist's stamp. 2000-2010.. Cm 100,00 x 100,00.

    • DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Untitled.
      Apr. 27, 2017

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Untitled.

      Est: €200 - €300

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953). Untitled.. Signature lower right. Signature, year and artist's stamp at the back.. Cm 140,00 x 60,00. 2003

    • DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Lavender field.
      Apr. 27, 2017

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Lavender field.

      Est: €200 - €300

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953). Lavender field.. Signature lower left. At the back signature and artis's label.. Cm 140,00 x 60,00. 2000

    • Paolo da Norcia (*1953)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Paolo da Norcia (*1953)

      Est: Kč2,800 - Kč5,600

      MONASTERY. Oil on pasteboard, 53,5x39,5 cm (inside mount measurement), signed lower right ‘Paolo da Norcia’. Mounted, framed, glassed. Condition A/B. Paolo da Norcia (*1953) Paolo da Norcia (*1953) KLÁŠTER. Olej na lepence, 53,5x39,5 cm (výřez pasparty), sign. vpravo dole „Paolo da Norcia“. Paspartováno, rámováno, zaskleno. Stav A/B.

      Auction House Zezula
    • DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953)
      May. 15, 2012

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953)

      DA NORCIA PAOLO (n. 1953) Senza titolo. 2000. Olio su tela. Firma in basso a destra. Autentica dell'artista su fotografia. Al retro firma e anno. Cm 50x20

    • PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, The big vertical, Signature,
      Nov. 17, 2010

      PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, The big vertical, Signature,

      Est: €300 - €500

      PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, The big vertical, Signature, title date and authenticity on back. Authenticated by artist with photograph. , Oil on canvas, circa: 2006

    • PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, Summer, Signature, date and
      Nov. 17, 2010

      PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, Summer, Signature, date and

      Est: €300 - €500

      PAOLO DA NORCIA 1953, Summer, Signature, date and authenticity on back., Oil on canvas, circa: 2007