Domingo de (1669) Cueva Sold at Auction Prices

Stone-cutter

    • Domingo De La Cueva
      Jul. 21, 2020

      Domingo De La Cueva

      Est: €5 - €10

      Domingo De La Cueva Giocoliere Acquaforte/Acquatinta Firmato in basso a destra , numerata 9/20 , datata 1970 Juggler Etching / aquatint Signed on the lower right, numbered 9/20, dated 1970 Dimensioni: 31x25 cm

      Lucas Aste