Sefik Bursali Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Landscape painter, Painter, Portrait painter

  • Sefik Bursali (1903-1990) - Peysage
    Apr. 15, 2012

    Sefik Bursali (1903-1990) - Peysage

    Est: - ₺9,000

    Sefik Bursali (1903-1990) Peysage oil on cardboard 33 x 41 cm

    Ankara Antikacilik
  • Sapanca River
    Nov. 27, 2011

    Sapanca River

    Est: - ₺15,000

    Sefik Bursali (1903-1990) Sapanca River oil on canvas 1942 40 x 60 cm

    Ankara Antikacilik
  • Chanakkale
    Nov. 27, 2011

    Chanakkale

    Est: - ₺20,000

    Sefik Bursali (1903-1990) Chanakkale oil on canvas 1958 32 x 40 cm

    Ankara Antikacilik
  • Sefik BURSALI (1902-1990) Istambul. Aquarelle à
    Jun. 12, 2009

    Sefik BURSALI (1902-1990) Istambul. Aquarelle à

    Est: €900 - €1,200

    Sefik BURSALI (1902-1990) Istambul. Aquarelle à vue ovale, signée en bas à droite et datée "1930". 41,5 x 51,5 cm