Hans Willi Theodor Bunge-Ottensen Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor / Carver

  • Hans Bunge-Ottensen Altona 1899-Hamburg 1983
    Apr. 25, 2009

    Hans Bunge-Ottensen Altona 1899-Hamburg 1983

    Est: - €120

    Hans Bunge-Ottensen Altona 1899-Hamburg 1983 Landscape Watercolours, 48 x 66 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. H. Bunge-Ottensen 1977, not opened. Lit.: Heydorn, Der Neue Rump et.al.