Dimitar Kirilov Bujuklijski Sold at Auction Prices

    • Bujuklijski, Dimiter
      Feb. 23, 2022

      Bujuklijski, Dimiter

      Est: €400 - €600

      Bujuklijski, Dimiter Sofia, geboren 1943 40 x 54 cm, R. "Komposition V", 1981. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. Private property, Baden-Württemberg.

    • Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (1943)Composition aux volumes sphériques
      Jun. 08, 2017

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (1943)Composition aux volumes sphériques

      Est: €500 - €700

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (1943) Composition aux volumes sphériques Huile sur toile Monogrammée en bas à droite Signée au dos 33,5 × 33,5 cm

    • Dimiter Buyukliiski MITCHY (born 1943)
      Dec. 04, 2011

      Dimiter Buyukliiski MITCHY (born 1943)

      Est: $15,000 - $20,000

      Dimiter Buyukliiski MITCHY (born 1943)Joy, 1987Oil on canvas, monogrammed lower right53.2 x 70.8 - 135 x 180 cm

      Fine Art Auctions Miami
    • Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy oil painting on canvas,
      Sep. 10, 2008

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy oil painting on canvas,

      Est: $1,200 - $1,800

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy oil painting on canvas, titled, "Space IV". Canvas: 30.5"H x 30.5"W; Frame: 32"H x 32"W. Artist's initials signed lower right in Cyrillic. Inscribed on verso, "D. Buyuskliiski". Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (Bulgarian, B. 1943). C

      Dallas Auction Gallery
      Sep. 10, 2008

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy oil painting on canvas, titled, "Interior II". Canvas: 53"H x 39"W; Frame: 54.5"H x 40.5"W. Artist's initials signed lower right in Cyrillic. Inscribed on verso, "D. Buyukliiski". Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (Bulgarian, B. 1943).

      Dallas Auction Gallery
      Sep. 10, 2008

      Est: $1,200 - $1,800

      Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy oil painting on canvas, titled, "Forms I". Canvas: 30.5"H x 34.5"W; Frame: 32"H x 36"W. Artist's initials signed lower right in Cyrillic. Inscribed on verso, "D. Buyukliiski". Dimiter Buyukliiski Mitchy (Bulgarian, B. 1943). Cir

      Dallas Auction Gallery