Serge Brunoni Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, b. 1938 -

    • Brunoni, Serge - Quebec Rue st Anne
      Oct. 22, 2024

      Brunoni, Serge - Quebec Rue st Anne

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Quebec Rue st Anne Description (FR): Accrylique signée au bas droit et titrée au dos Description (EN): Acrylic on canvas signed lower right, titled on the reverse Dimension (PO): 10"x12" Dimension (CM): 25,4 x 30,48 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-2020), MONTREAL RUE SHERBROOKE - PROMENURS DEVOUT LE RITZ
      Jun. 06, 2024

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-2020), MONTREAL RUE SHERBROOKE - PROMENURS DEVOUT LE RITZ

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-2020) MONTREAL RUE SHERBROOKE - PROMENURS DEVOUT LE RITZ OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO Estimate: $1,500—2,000 CAD

      Waddington's
    • Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris
      Apr. 30, 2024

      Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Paysage gris Description (FR): Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on cardboard signed on lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 11.5" x 15.5" Dimension (CM): 29.5 x 39.5 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - L'offrande
      Dec. 12, 2023

      Brunoni, Serge - L'offrande

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) L'offrande Description: Oil on canvas, signed on front lower right S. Brunoni, titled and dated on the back Dimension (PO): 20" x 24" Dimension (CM): 51 x 61 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Paysage de Haute-Mauricie
      Dec. 12, 2023

      Brunoni, Serge - Paysage de Haute-Mauricie

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Paysage de Haute-Mauricie Description: Oil on canvas signed on back and on front lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 24" x 30" Dimension (CM): 61 x 76 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - La robine
      Oct. 17, 2023

      Brunoni, Serge - La robine

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) La robine Description: Oil on canvas signed and dated at the back and on front lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 9" x 11" Dimension (CM): 23 x 28 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni Painting Winter Figural Landscape
      Sep. 09, 2023

      Serge Brunoni Painting Winter Figural Landscape

      Est: $100 - $15,000

      Serge Brunoni (France, 1938-2020) Oil Painting, Winter Figural Landscape. Titled on verso, Ce Feu Qui Rechauffe. Canvas measures 12 inches H x 16 W, frame measures 20 x 24 inches.

      Kavanagh Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Le marmiton
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Brunoni, Serge - Le marmiton

      Est: $1,200 - $1,500

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Le marmiton Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right and on back S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 20'' x 16" Dimension (CM): 40.6 x 30.5 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - La fête des neiges, Montréal, Place Jacques Cartier
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Brunoni, Serge - La fête des neiges, Montréal, Place Jacques Cartier

      Est: $2,500 - $3,000

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) La fête des neiges, Montréal, Place Jacques Cartier Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right and on back S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 30" x 40" Dimension (CM): 76.2 x 101.6 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Départ prochain
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Brunoni, Serge - Départ prochain

      Est: $2,500 - $3,000

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- 2020) Départ prochain Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left and on back S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 24" x 30" Dimension (CM): 61 x 76.2 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • PR OF O/C BY SERGE BRUNONI BUSY STREET SCENES RUE ST JACQUES & SHERBROOK EAST MONTREAL (11 1/2" X 15 1/2" ) OIL / CANVAS
      Dec. 04, 2022

      PR OF O/C BY SERGE BRUNONI BUSY STREET SCENES RUE ST JACQUES & SHERBROOK EAST MONTREAL (11 1/2" X 15 1/2" ) OIL / CANVAS

      Carlsen Gallery, Inc.
    • Brunoni, Serge - Tu verras cet été (Québec Blvd St-Louis)
      May. 24, 2022

      Brunoni, Serge - Tu verras cet été (Québec Blvd St-Louis)

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Tu verras cet été (Québec Blvd St-Louis) Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left and on back S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 24" x 30" Dimension (CM): 61 x 76.2 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal
      Jul. 06, 2021

      Brunoni, Serge - Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 16" x 20" Dimension (CM): 40.64 x 50.80 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Première neige
      Jul. 06, 2021

      Brunoni, Serge - Première neige

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Première neige Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 20" x 24" Dimension (CM): 50.80 x 60.96 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni Canadian Oil Painting Titled Rue Adam
      Jun. 29, 2021

      Serge Brunoni Canadian Oil Painting Titled Rue Adam

      Est: $100 - $1,000

      Serge Brunoni Canadian, Oil Painting Titled Rue Adam. Art 9.5 tall x 11.75 wide, frame 13.75 tall x 16 wide x 1 deep

      Absolute Auction Gallery
    • Serge Brunoni Canadian Oil Painting Depicting Hikers
      Jun. 29, 2021

      Serge Brunoni Canadian Oil Painting Depicting Hikers

      Est: $100 - $1,000

      Serge Brunoni Canadian, Oil Painting Depicting hikers. Art 9.5 tall x 11.75 wide, frame 13.75 tall x 16 wide x 1 deep

      Absolute Auction Gallery
    • Brunoni, Serge - Le bienfaiteur
      Mar. 09, 2021

      Brunoni, Serge - Le bienfaiteur

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Le bienfaiteur Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 10" x 12" Dimension (CM): 25.40 x 30.48 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - La soif du printemps
      Mar. 09, 2021

      Brunoni, Serge - La soif du printemps

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) La soif du printemps Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 16" x 20" Dimension (CM): 40.64 x 50.80 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni, Oil On Board, Au Bord St. Maurice
      Jan. 16, 2021

      Serge Brunoni, Oil On Board, Au Bord St. Maurice

      Est: $100 - $15,000

      Serge Brunoni (canadian, 1938- ), Oil On Board, Au Bord Du St. Maurice. Measures 8 X 10 Inches Within Frame.

      Kavanagh Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Le campement
      Dec. 15, 2020

      Brunoni, Serge - Le campement

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020) Le campement Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 30" x 30" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 76.20 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGE BRUNONI (1938-)
      Jun. 24, 2020

      SERGE BRUNONI (1938-)

      Oil on canvas. "Pense à Tout ce que tu vas Connaitre". 24 x 30".

      Dominion Fine Art & Antique Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Québec, Grande Allée
      Jun. 15, 2020

      Brunoni, Serge - Québec, Grande Allée

      Est: $1,800 - $2,200

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Québec, Grande Allée Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 30" x 40" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 101.60 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
      Jun. 15, 2020

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Boucherville, Rue de Montbrun
      Jun. 15, 2020

      Brunoni, Serge - Boucherville, Rue de Montbrun

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Boucherville, Rue de Montbrun Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni Dimension (PO): 30" x 40" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 101.60 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Montreal Dawson College -
      Oct. 29, 2019

      Brunoni, Serge - Montreal Dawson College -

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Montreal Dawson College () Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite S Brunoni Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right S Brunoni 6" x 9" - 15.24 x 22.86 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Première neige -
      Oct. 29, 2019

      Brunoni, Serge - Première neige -

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Première neige () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni 20" x 24" - 50.80 x 60.96 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni
      Oct. 03, 2019

      Serge Brunoni

      Serge Brunoni, oil on canvas, 24" x 30", "Du Trésor Street", unframed

      Empire Auctions
    • BRUNONI, SERGE - MONTRÉAL RUE ST-PAUL -
      Sep. 24, 2019

      BRUNONI, SERGE - MONTRÉAL RUE ST-PAUL -

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Montréal rue St-Paul () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 24" x 30" - 60.96 x 76.20 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • BRUNONI, SERGE - EN LAURENTIDES -
      Sep. 24, 2019

      BRUNONI, SERGE - EN LAURENTIDES -

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) En Laurentides () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni 20'' x 24'' - 50.80 x 60.96 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • BRUNONI, SERGE - COUCHANT -
      Sep. 24, 2019

      BRUNONI, SERGE - COUCHANT -

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Couchant () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 8'' x 10'' - 20.32 x 25.40 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni Canadian, b. 1938 Viens Marcher
      Sep. 18, 2019

      Serge Brunoni Canadian, b. 1938 Viens Marcher

      Serge Brunoni Canadian, b. 1938 Viens Marcher Signed S. Brunoni (lr); inscribed Montreal / Viens marcher / S. Brunoni on the reverse Oil on canvas 20 x 24 inches C

      DOYLE Auctioneers & Appraisers
    • Serge Brunoni
      Mar. 26, 2019

      Serge Brunoni

      Est: $2,500 - $3,200

      Serge Brunoni (1938- , Can.): "Quebec, Ste. Anne St." Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Signed and titled on reverse. 24" x 30".

      Empire Auctions
    • Serge Brunoni
      Mar. 26, 2019

      Serge Brunoni

      Est: $1,400 - $1,800

      Serge Brunoni (1938- , Can.): Camaraderie. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. 16" x 20".

      Empire Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge - Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal -
      Mar. 19, 2019

      Brunoni, Serge - Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal -

      Brunoni, Serge (1938-) Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal - Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni 16" x 20" - 40.64 x 50.80 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos question de manière détaillée. Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Boucherville, Rue de Montbrun
      Jan. 29, 2019

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Boucherville, Rue de Montbrun

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), QUEBEC RUE BUADE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO, 24 x 30 in — 61 x 76.2 cm
      Aug. 30, 2018

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), QUEBEC RUE BUADE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO, 24 x 30 in — 61 x 76.2 cm

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-) QUEBEC RUE BUADEOIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO24 x 30 in — 61 x 76.2 cmEstimate: $1,500—2,000

      Waddington's
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Image d'hier
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Image d'hier

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower left S. Brunoni 16" x 20"; 40.64 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Marche d'hiver
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Marche d'hiver

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 10" x 12"; 25.40 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), MONTREAL, PLACE JACQUES CARTIER, LA FETE DES NEIGES, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 30 x 40 in — 76.2 x 101.6 cm
      May. 10, 2018

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), MONTREAL, PLACE JACQUES CARTIER, LA FETE DES NEIGES, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 30 x 40 in — 76.2 x 101.6 cm

      Est: $1,200 - $1,800

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-) MONTREAL, PLACE JACQUES CARTIER, LA FETE DES NEIGESOIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED30 x 40 in — 76.2 x 101.6 cmEstimate: $1,200—1,800

      Waddington's
    • SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), QUEBEC LA PORTE ET LA RUE ST. LOUIS, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT - UNFRAMED, 20 x 24 in — 50.8 x 61 cm
      May. 10, 2018

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), QUEBEC LA PORTE ET LA RUE ST. LOUIS, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT - UNFRAMED, 20 x 24 in — 50.8 x 61 cm

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-)QUEBEC LA PORTE ET LA RUE ST. LOUISOIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT - UNFRAMED20 x 24 in — 50.8 x 61 cmEstimate: $800—1,200

      Waddington's
    • SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), LA SAGESSE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cm
      May. 10, 2018

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), LA SAGESSE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cm

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-)LA SAGESSEOIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cmEstimate: $600—800

      Waddington's
    • SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), LA SOURCE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cm
      May. 10, 2018

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), LA SOURCE, OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED, 16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cm

      SERGIO BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-)LA SOURCEOIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED AND TITLED VERSO - UNFRAMED16 x 20 in — 40.6 x 50.8 cmProvenance:VICTORIA ART GALLERY, TorontoEstimate: $600—800

      Waddington's
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal
      Apr. 11, 2018

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Rue Saint-Paul, Montréal

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Printemps
      Nov. 21, 2017

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Printemps

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 16” x 20”; 40.64 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Toronto University Ave, Canada life building
      Apr. 23, 2017

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Toronto University Ave, Canada life building

      Est: $2,000 - $2,500

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on canvas, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 24” x 30”; 60.96 x 76.20 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGE BRUNONI, L’INSTANT D’AVANT, L’INSTANT APRES, oil on canvas, 30 ins x 40 ins; 91.4 cms x 121.9 cms
      Sep. 22, 2016

      SERGE BRUNONI, L’INSTANT D’AVANT, L’INSTANT APRES, oil on canvas, 30 ins x 40 ins; 91.4 cms x 121.9 cms

      SERGE BRUNONIL’INSTANT D’AVANT, L’INSTANT APRESoil on canvassigned 30 ins x 40 ins; 91.4 cms x 121.9 cms Provenance:Private Collection, TorontoEstimate: $2,500–3,000

      Waddington's
    • SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), FEU DE NUIT, AU BORD DU ST. MAURICE, OIL ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1983 VERSO, 16" x 20" — 40.6 x 50.8 cm.
      Aug. 25, 2016

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-), FEU DE NUIT, AU BORD DU ST. MAURICE, OIL ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1983 VERSO, 16" x 20" — 40.6 x 50.8 cm.

      SERGE BRUNONI (CANADIAN, 1938-) FEU DE NUIT, AU BORD DU ST. MAURICEOIL ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1983 VERSO16" x 20" — 40.6 x 50.8 cm.Estimate: $800—1,000

      Waddington's
    • Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Feu de nuit, au bord du St Maurice (1983)
      Apr. 17, 2016

      Brunoni, Serge (1938- ) Feu de nuit, au bord du St Maurice (1983)

      Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right S. Brunoni 16” x 20”; 40.64 x 50.80 cm. Condition report : 2cm dent on the canvas upper right Please contact us for more information.

      Lapointe & Champagne