Silvio Brunetto Sold at Auction Prices

    • SILVIO BRUNETTO 1932 View of Montechiaro 1980
      May. 31, 2023

      SILVIO BRUNETTO 1932 View of Montechiaro 1980

      Est: €350 - €550

      Oil on canvas mounted on cardboard.  7.09 x 9.84 in. In the lot also a view of Turin, watercolour and pencil on cardboard.

      Aste Bolaffi
    • Silvio Brunetto, Turiste al Valentino.
      Jun. 10, 2022

      Silvio Brunetto, Turiste al Valentino.

      Est: €180 - €360

      Olio su masonite. cm 21x29,5. Firmato in basso a destra. Bellissima lavoro molto materico. (1)

      Gonnelli Casa d'Aste
    • BRUNETTO SILVIO
      Sep. 23, 2018

      BRUNETTO SILVIO

      Est: €300 - €350

      BRUNETTO SILVIO (1932-) Brunetto Silvio olio su masonite 'mercato chiesa della salute 1982'firmato in basso a dx cm. 24x30

      Casa d'aste Martini
    • Silvio Brunetto
      Nov. 07, 2017

      Silvio Brunetto

      Est: €300 - €500

      Torino dalla collina Oil on canvas. Signed lower left recto, on the reverse signed and dated.  27.56 x 19.68 in - TAGS: Dipinti disegni multipli paintings drawings multiples

      Aste Bolaffi