Artur Lutz de Bré Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, b. 1908 - d. 2001

    • Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph - Hand signed
      Oct. 26, 2024

      Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph - Hand signed

      Est: €200 - €300

      Artur Lutz de Bré 1908-2001 Great Lithograph print by Artur Lutz de Bré a German Artist. Hand signed

      Art Atelier
    • Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph
      Sep. 28, 2024

      Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph

      Est: €100 - €200

      Artur Lutz de Bré 1908-2001 Great Lithograph print by Artur Lutz de Bré a German Artist.

      Art Atelier
    • Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph - Hand signed- Original price € 70
      Aug. 31, 2024

      Artur Lutz de Bré - Lithograph - Hand signed- Original price € 70

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Artur Lutz de Bre
      Oct. 12, 2020

      Artur Lutz de Bre

      Artur Lutz de Bre (Stuttgart, 1908 - 2001) Abstrakte Komposition in Gelb-, Rot-, und Lilatönen, 1997, Dispersionsfarbe / Holz, un. rechts sign. und dat., Maße: ca. 59 x 93 cm.

      Auktionshaus Demessieur
    • Artur Lutz de Bre
      Sep. 26, 2020

      Artur Lutz de Bre

      Auktionshaus Demessieur