Robert William Bradford Sold at Auction Prices

Artist

    • Bradford, Robert William - The DHC-7 (rough) -
      Oct. 29, 2019

      Bradford, Robert William - The DHC-7 (rough) -

      Bradford, Robert William (1923-) The DHC-7 (rough) () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite R. Bradford Oil on canavs, signed on lower right R. Bradford 9" x 11" - 22.86 x 27.94 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions