Alberto Flaminio Bozza Sold at Auction Prices

  • ALBERTO BOZZA
    Jun. 23, 2010

    ALBERTO BOZZA

    Est: €4,000 - €6,000

    ALBERTO BOZZA MORT À ROTONDO EN 1935, ECOLE ITALIENNE LA RÉCOLTES DES DATTES ALBERTO BOZZA ; HARVESTING THE DATES ; SIGNED AND DATED 1927 LOWER RIGHT ; OIL ON PANEL Signé et daté en bas à droite Alberto Bozza / 1927 Huile sur panneau 54,5 x 81 cm ;21 1/2 by 32 in