Paul Boutry Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1936 -

    • PAUL BOUTRY
      Jan. 29, 2019

      PAUL BOUTRY

      Est: €200 - €300

      PAUL BOUTRY Children on a beach Signed oil on canvas 22 x 44 cm.

      Sheppards
    • PAUL BOUTRY
      Jan. 29, 2019

      PAUL BOUTRY

      Est: €200 - €300

      PAUL BOUTRY Children on a beach Signed oil on canvas 21 x 44 cm.

      Sheppards
    • PAUL BOUTRY
      May. 16, 2018

      PAUL BOUTRY

      Est: €300 - €500

      Children on a beach Signed oil on canvas

      Sheppards
    • PAUL BOUTRY
      May. 16, 2018

      PAUL BOUTRY

      Est: €300 - €500

      Sheppards
    • PAUL BOUTRY (1936) Marché aux fleurs Place de la Madeleine
      May. 03, 2018

      PAUL BOUTRY (1936) Marché aux fleurs Place de la Madeleine

      Est: €80 - €90

      PAUL BOUTRY (1936) Marché aux fleurs Place de la Madeleine Huile sur toile signée en P. Boutry en bas à gauche Dimensions : 32 x 40 cm

      Accademia Fine Art
      Dec. 01, 2017

      Est: €150 - €200

      Accademia Fine Art