Robert Bouroult Sold at Auction Prices

Genre Painter

  • Bouroult, Robert
    Apr. 25, 2015

    Bouroult, Robert

    Est: - €200

    Bouroult, Robert (1893-1971). "Schmiede". Öl auf Lwd. 1934. 45,5 x 37,5 cm. Unten li. sign. u. dat. Gerahmt. - Leicht angestaubt.

  • Bouroult, Robert
    Oct. 18, 2014

    Bouroult, Robert

    Est: - €300

  • Robert BOUROULT (1893-1971) - Paysage de neige
    Jul. 26, 2009

    Robert BOUROULT (1893-1971) - Paysage de neige