Günter Blum Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator, Photographer

    • Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5"
      Oct. 22, 2024

      Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5"

      Est: $60 - $75

      "Grazia" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 27.5 x 23.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is not framed. The condition was rated A-: Near Mint, very light signs of handling. Additional details:

      DUMBO Auctions
    • Gunter Blum - Club Imperial - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5"
      Oct. 22, 2024

      Gunter Blum - Club Imperial - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5"

      Est: $75 - $125

      "Club Imperial" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 25.75 x 23.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is not framed. The condition was rated A: Mint. Additional details:

      DUMBO Auctions
    • GÜNTER BLUM (1949 MANNHEIM - 1997), 2 FEMALE NUDES, 1993
      Oct. 16, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM (1949 MANNHEIM - 1997), 2 FEMALE NUDES, 1993

      Est: €600 - €1,000

      Günter Blum (1949 Mannheim - 1997), 2 Female Nudes, 1993, 2 sheets vintage silver gelatin prints. Each approx. 14.0 x 12.0 cm (print), 34.0 x 29.0 cm (frame). Each numbered lower left: 3/7, signed lower right: Günter Blum and dated: 1993 (black felt-tip pen). Each copy 3 of 7. Each framed under glass in a passepartout. ,

      Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbH
    • Bundle- 2 Assorted Female Nudes Posters
      Aug. 15, 2024

      Bundle- 2 Assorted Female Nudes Posters

      Est: $120 - $150

      This is a bundled assortment of 2 Posters. Each piece is described as follows: Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5" Unsigned Offset Lithograph Paper Size: 35.5 x 27.5 inches (90.17 x 69.85cm ) Condition: A-: Near Mint, very light signs of handling Helmut Newton - Big Nude - 1992 Offset Lithograph 33" x 23.25" Unsigned Offset Lithograph Paper Size: 33 x 23.25 inches (83.82 x 59.055cm ) Condition: A: Mint Additional Details: This is an original exhibition poster featuring Helmut Newton's iconic photograph "Big Nude with Black High Heels." The poster was printed for the exhibition at Galerie Bodo Nieman, located at Knesebeckstrasse 30 in Berlin, D-10623, and was sponsored by Vogue. The poster was printed to high standards, ensuring that the details and contrasts of Newton's original photograph are beautifully rendered.

      DUMBO Auctions
    • Bundle- 2 Assorted Gunter Blum Black & White Photography Posters
      Aug. 15, 2024

      Bundle- 2 Assorted Gunter Blum Black & White Photography Posters

      Est: $120 - $180

      This is a bundled assortment of 2 Posters by Gunter Blum. Each piece is described as follows: Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5" Unsigned Offset Lithograph Paper Size: 35.5 x 27.5 inches (90.17 x 69.85cm ) Condition: A-: Near Mint, very light signs of handling Gunter Blum - Club Imperial - 1994 Offset Lithograph 35.5" x 27.5" Unsigned Offset Lithograph Paper Size: 35.5 x 27.5 inches (90.17 x 69.85cm ) Condition: A: Mint

      DUMBO Auctions
      Jun. 18, 2024

      Est: $60 - $75

      DUMBO Auctions
      Jun. 18, 2024

      Est: $75 - $125

      DUMBO Auctions
    • GÜNTER BLUM : Sabine vor Räderwerk.
      Apr. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM : Sabine vor Räderwerk.

      Est: €300 - €380

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Sabine vor Räderwerk. Photographie um 1989. Gelatinesilberabzug. Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 26,2 x 23,8 cm. Mit schwachen Knickspuren. Am Ober- und linken Seitenrand schwach gegilbt. Ecken gering bestoßen. [ms]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk I.
      Apr. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk I.

      Est: €300 - €380

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Räderwerk I. Photographie 1989. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 43. - Verso mit dem Atelier-Stempel. Auf Photopapier. 33,5 x 30,4 cm. Mit winzigem Fleckchen. Ecken gering bestoßen. [ms]

      Feb. 13, 2024

      Est: $125 - $250

      DUMBO Auctions
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Patrizia", 1989. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Patrizia", 1989. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Grazia", 1992. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Grazia", 1992. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Jeanette", 1995. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Jeanette", 1995. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Kuss III", 1994. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Kuss III", 1994. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Atlanta", 1991. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Atlanta", 1991. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Schattenakt", 1996. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Schattenakt", 1996. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Working Woman", 1991. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Working Woman", 1991. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page: "Techno Torso", 1992. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt: "Techno Torso", 1992. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page "Aubergine I", 1995. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt "Aubergine I", 1995. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
    • GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS
      Jan. 20, 2024

      GÜNTER BLUM GRAPHICS

      Est: €20 - €80

      BLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), serigraph / calendar page "Schmetterling", 1992. The photographer and graphic designer became known in the 1990s primarily for his erotic works. 32.5 x 32.5 cm, framed. Provenance: Private collectionBLUM, GÜNTER (Mannheim 1949-1997), Serigrafie / Kalenderblatt "Schmetterling", 1992. Der Fotograf und Grafikdesigner wurde in den 1990er Jahren vor allem für seine erotischen Arbeiten bekannt. 32,5 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung

      Auktionshaus Rheine
      Dec. 05, 2023

      Est: $90 - $150

      DUMBO Auctions
    • GÜNTER BLUM : Sylvie mit Kette.
      Oct. 21, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Sylvie mit Kette.

      Est: €950 -

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Sylvie mit Kette. Signiert und datiert „91“. Auf Photopapier. 40,5 x 47 cm. Ecken gering bestoßen. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk I.
      Oct. 21, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk I.

      Est: €680 -

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Räderwerk I. Vgl. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 43. - Signiert und datiert „89“. Auf Photopapier. 28 x 24 cm. Ecken gering bestoßen. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Atlanta IV.
      Apr. 22, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Atlanta IV.

      Est: €400 - €520

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Atlanta IV. Photographie 1991. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 35. - Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 30 x 27,8 cm. Ränder etwas gegilbt. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Atlanta I.
      Apr. 22, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Atlanta I.

      Est: €360 - €580

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Atlanta I. Photographie 1991. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 19. - Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 30,2 x 33,3 cm. Hauptsächlich an den Rändern etwas gegilbt. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Suzanna Domina.
      Apr. 22, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Suzanna Domina.

      Est: €360 - €480

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Suzanna Domina. Photographie 1990. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 107. - Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 30,4 x 31,3 cm. Rechte untere Ecke schwach gegilbt sowie mit zwei winzigen Eckknickspuren. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk II.
      Apr. 22, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Räderwerk II.

      Est: €300 - €480

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Räderwerk II. Photographie um 1989. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 37. - Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier . 30,4 x 33,5 cm. [bg]

      Apr. 22, 2023

      Est: €300 - €480

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Sabine vor Räderwerk. Photographie um 1989. Gelatinesilberabzug. Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 26,2 x 23,8 cm. Mit schwachen Knickspuren. Am Ober- und linken Seitenrand schwach gegilbt. Ecken gering bestoßen. [bg]

    • GÜNTER BLUM : Patrizia mit Samurai.
      Apr. 22, 2023

      GÜNTER BLUM : Patrizia mit Samurai.

      Est: €360 - €480

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Patrizia mit Samurai. Photographie 1989. Gelatinesilberabzug. Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 24 x 26,6 cm. Ränder meist leicht gegilbt. [bg]

      Feb. 07, 2023

      Est: $75 - $150

      "Grazia" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 27.5 x 23.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is not framed. The condition was rated B-: Good Condition, Signs of Handling and Age. Additional details:

      DUMBO Auctions
      Feb. 07, 2023

      Est: $90 - $150

      DUMBO Auctions
      Aug. 09, 2022

      Est: $60 - $90

      DUMBO Auctions
      Aug. 09, 2022

      Est: $60 - $90

      "Grazia" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 35.5 x 27.5 inches, with an image size of 27.5 x 23.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is not framed. The condition was rated A: Mint. Additional details:

      DUMBO Auctions
    • Günter Blum, 1949-1997, photography/silver gelatin
      Dec. 29, 2021

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997, photography/silver gelatin

      Est: €250 - €300

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997, photography/silver gelatin print, Cover of the magazine Photografie Professional, hand signed, with dedication, dated 28.8.1989, photo approx 30x25 cm, framed under glass, total 40,5x50,5 cm, provenance: photo lab technician and supplier of video footage from Blum, private collection ********************************************************************************************In our auction you will find modern and contemporary paintings in oil, acrylic, gouache or mixed media and beautiful drawings in watercolor, pastel, charcoal, ink or pencil. They are laid on canvas, cardboards, wood, hardboard or paper. We offer you colorful graphics in various techniques like etching or drypoint etching, serigraph, lithograph, screen print, woodcut, giclee, aquatint or photography. Most of them are signed, numbered or dated. You can find portrait, nude, nature, landscape, still life, flower, naive or abstract art works. We also have sculptures or statues in bronze, metal, steel or ceramic.Please ask for more detail pictures and information. . German Description: Günter Blum, 1949-1997, Fotografie/Silbergelatine-Print, Cover der Zeitschrift Photografie Professional, handsign., mit Widmung, dat. 28.8.1989, Foto ca. 30x25 cm, unter Glas gerahmt, gesamt 40,5x50,5 cm, Provenienz: Fotolaborant und Lieferant des Fotomaterials von Blum, Privatbesitz

    • Günter Blum, 1949-1997
      Sep. 21, 2021

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997

      Est: €500 - €800

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997 Tanja mit Schleier, 1988, Vintage print Verso Studioetikett, am Unterrand beigeschrieben: »Pressefoto bitte wieder zu gegebener Zeit zurücksenden …« Reprod. in: H. Ernst, Günter Blum, Akt, Heidelberg 1997, S. 39 29,5:22,8 cm

      Schneider-Henn
    • Günter Blum, 1949-1997
      Sep. 21, 2021

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997

      Est: €400 - €700

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997 Sylvia, 1989, Vintage print Digital Inkjet, blaugetont, verso Studioetikett Druckstelle am oberen Rand, alte Fingerabdrücke in dem noch farbfrischen Abzug Reprod. in: H. Ernst, Günter Blum, Akt, Heidelberg 1997, S. 30 38,3:28,4 cm

      Schneider-Henn
    • BLUM, Günter (1949 Mannheim - 1997). Günter Blum: "Sylvie mit Kette".
      Jun. 23, 2021

      BLUM, Günter (1949 Mannheim - 1997). Günter Blum: "Sylvie mit Kette".

      BLUM, Günter(1949 Mannheim - 1997) "Sylvie mit Kette" Bromsilbergelatineabzug auf Büttenpapier. Bleistiftsignatur. [19]91. Exemplar: 2/100. Platte: 32,5 x 35 cm, Blatt: 49,5 x 59,5 cm. Ecke oben links mit kleinem Knick, alle Ecken mit kleinen Löchern durch Befestigung. Deutscher Fotograf, Grafiker und Maler, gilt als einer der bedeutendsten Vertreter der "erotischen Kunstfotografie" - besonders in den Bereichen Erotik, Akt, BDSM und Fetisch. Eine seiner bekanntesten Fotografien zierte das Titelbild der Zeitschrift Spiegel Special 8/1996 "Liebe und Triebe - Was ist normal?".

    • Günter Blum, "Schmetterling", s/w Akt-Fotografie, gerahmt & 4 Fl. Sekt mit Künstleretikett in Originalkartons
      Nov. 20, 2020

      Günter Blum, "Schmetterling", s/w Akt-Fotografie, gerahmt & 4 Fl. Sekt mit Künstleretikett in Originalkartons

      Est: €150 - €200

      Günter Blum, "Schmetterling", s/w Akt-Fotografie, gerahmt & 4 Fl. Sekt mit Künstleretikett in Originalkartons Günter Blum, 1949 - Mannheim - 1997, "Schmetterling", Bromsilbergelatineabzug, 31 x 24,8 cm, am unteren Rand Kratzer u. berieben, sign., dat. 1992, num. 3/30, unter P.p. in Silberrahmen & 4 Fl. Sekt "Gimmeldinger Meerspinne" Riesling brut mit versch. Künstleretiketten, in schwarzen Originalkartons m. roter Prägeschrift "Günter Blum Edition"

    • Günter Blum
      Nov. 06, 2020

      Günter Blum

      Est: €600 - €800

      Patrizia, 1989, Vintage print Digital Inkjet, blaugetont, verso Studioetikett Reprod. in: H. Ernst, S. 75 33:29,3 cm

      Schneider-Henn
    • Günter Blum, 1949-1997
      Nov. 06, 2020

      Günter Blum, 1949-1997

      Est: €2,800 - €4,000

      Atlanta VII, 1991, Vintage print Am Unterrand signiert und datiert, originalmontiert auf Karton Reprod. in: H. Ernst, Günter Blum, Akt, Heidelberg 1997, S. 15 39:38,2 cm

      Schneider-Henn
    • GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Atlanta IV.
      Oct. 17, 2020

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Atlanta IV.

      Est: - €480

    • GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Suzanna Domina.
      Oct. 17, 2020

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Suzanna Domina.

      Est: - €480

    • GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Patrizia mit Samurai.
      Oct. 17, 2020

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Patrizia mit Samurai.

      Est: - €480

    • Blum, Günter - Weiblicher Akt in
      May. 16, 2020

      Blum, Günter - Weiblicher Akt in

      Est: €240 - €360

      Blum, Günter Weiblicher Akt in Maschinenraum. Original-Photographie. Vintage. Silbergelatine in Sepiaton. Verso Photographen-Etikett. Um 1991. Format: 34 x 30 cm. Der deutsche Photograph, Graphik- und Photodesigner Günter Blum (1949-1997) wurde in den 1990er Jahren durch seine Erotikphotographien bekannt, insbesondere durch die Thematik Maschine, Fetisch und Mensch. - Sehr gut erhalten.

    • 2 Assorted Gunter Blum Black & White Photography Posters
      Apr. 26, 2018

      2 Assorted Gunter Blum Black & White Photography Posters

      Est: $150 - $225

      2 Assorted Gunter Blum Black & White Photography Posters. This is an assortment of 2 pieces, each piece described as follows: "Grazia" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph from an unknown edition size and is not framed. The condition was rated A: Mint. | "Club Imperial" by Gunter Blum, 1994 Unsigned Offset Lithograph from an unknown edition size and is not framed. The condition was rated A: Mint.

      DUMBO Auctions
    • Gunter Blum - Club Imperial - 1994
      Feb. 08, 2018

      Gunter Blum - Club Imperial - 1994

      Est: $125 - $175

      DUMBO Auctions
    • Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994
      Feb. 08, 2018

      Gunter Blum - Grazia - 1994

      Est: $125 - $175

      DUMBO Auctions
    • GÜNTER BLUM, 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Atlanta IV.
      Apr. 23, 2016

      GÜNTER BLUM, 1949 - Mannheim - 1997: Atlanta IV.

      Est: €280 - €380

      GÜNTER BLUM 1949 - Mannheim - 1997 Atlanta IV. Photographie 1991. Gelatinesilberabzug. Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1997, Abb. S. 35. Verso mit dem Atelier-Klebeetikett. Auf Photopapier. 30 x 27,8 cm. Ränder etwas gegilbt. [bg]