Enrico Bianco Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Engraver, b. 1918 - d. 2013

    • ENRICO BIANCO, Óleo sobre platex, 28 x 58 cm.
      Sep. 29, 2020

      ENRICO BIANCO, Óleo sobre platex, 28 x 58 cm.

      Est: €600 - €1,000

      ENRICO BIANCO (1918-2013) Paisagem com cavalos e figura Óleo sobre platex Assinado e datado de 1975 Dim. aprox.: 28 x 58 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • ENRICO BIANCO (1918 - 2013) OIL ON ARTIST'S BOARD
      Apr. 07, 2018

      ENRICO BIANCO (1918 - 2013) OIL ON ARTIST'S BOARD

      Est: $800 - $1,400

      Enrico Bianco Two figures on blue ground. 1968 Signed lower right and dated 1968. Board measures 35.5 x 26, the frame is 37.5 x 28.5 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.

      Dirk Soulis Auctions
    • AR ENRICO BIANCO (ITALIAN, BORN 1918) Natureza morta acrylic on board signe
      Dec. 14, 2016

      AR ENRICO BIANCO (ITALIAN, BORN 1918) Natureza morta acrylic on board signe

      Est: £800 - £1,200

      AR ENRICO BIANCO (ITALIAN, BORN 1918) Natureza morta acrylic on board signed and dated 1977 (lower right) 19 x 28cm (7 7/16 x 11in).

    • Enrico Bianco (1918-) École italienne   Huile sur
      Sep. 14, 2009

      Enrico Bianco (1918-) École italienne   Huile sur

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Enrico Bianco (1918-) École italienne   Huile sur panneau: L'heure de la sieste. Signée et datée: Bianco 1966. Dimensions : 55 x 80

      Horta