Karol Heinz Bethke Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Plastic Art, Installation Artist

    • Bethke, Karol Heinz (geb. 1940 Posen),
      Feb. 19, 2022

      Bethke, Karol Heinz (geb. 1940 Posen),

      Bethke, Karol Heinz (geb. 1940 Posen), "Geometrische Komposition", Collage auf Karton, signiert mittig unten Bethke, datiert 1976, 51 x 36.5 cm, o.R.

      Oct. 30, 2021