Elna Bendixen-Heiberg Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1887 - d. 1959

    • Bendixen-Heiberg, Elna
      May. 08, 2021

      Bendixen-Heiberg, Elna

      Bendixen-Heiberg, Elna 1887 Kopenhagen - 1959 Sitzende. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 120 x 70 cm.

    • Elna Bendixsen: Persons from Java. Signed Elna
      May. 12, 2009

      Elna Bendixsen: Persons from Java. Signed Elna

      Est: - €1,350

      Elna Bendixsen: Persons from Java. Signed Elna Bendixen. Oil on canvas. 101 x 64 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers