Michel (1683) Bénard Sold at Auction Prices

    • MICHEL HÉNIQUE & BERNARD LANÇON
      Dec. 06, 2018

      MICHEL HÉNIQUE & BERNARD LANÇON

      Est: CHF1,500 - CHF2,000

      MICHEL HÉNIQUE & BERNARD LANÇON WALL PANEL in Art Deco style c. 1960 Chased brass. Signed lower right: M. Henique B. Lançon 206x99 cm. --------------- MICHEL HÉNIQUE & BERNARD LANÇON WANDPANEEL im Art Deco Stil um 1960 Messing getrieben. Unten rechts signiert: M. Henique B. Lançon 206x99 cm.