Günther Beckers Sold at Auction Prices

    • Günther Beckers (*1953): Studie nach Francis Bacon (1988)
      Apr. 30, 2022

      Günther Beckers (*1953): Studie nach Francis Bacon (1988)

      Est: €800 -

      Günther Beckers (*1953): Studie nach Francis Bacon (1988). Mischtechnik auf Papier. 70,0 × 70,0 cm. Signiert, datiert "7/1988". Freigestellt im Passepartout. – Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated "7/1988".

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Studie nach Francis Bacon (1988)
      Nov. 09, 2019

      Studie nach Francis Bacon (1988)

      Est: €700 -

      Signiert, datiert "7/1988". Freigestellt im Passepartout.. -- Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated "7/1988"..

      Doebele Kunstauktionen