Franz (1850) Bayer Sold at Auction Prices

  • Book - Bayer, Franz
    Jun. 18, 2011

    Book - Bayer, Franz

    Est: - €60

    (1932 Miletitsch). "Abschied". Radierung auf BFK Rives 1967. 22,5 x 17 cm. Sign., dat., betitelt u. num. - Eines von 200 Ex.

  • Konrad Bayer im Café Hawelka
    May. 28, 2011

    Konrad Bayer im Café Hawelka

    Est: €1,800 - €2,000

    Konrad Bayer im Café Hawelka. Franz Hubmann (1914-2007). Vintage silver print

    WestLicht