Mireille Bastin Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1943 -

    • MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)
      Apr. 22, 2024

      MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Mireille BASTIN (born 1943) The little brother, 1990 oil on canvas, signed and dated upper right, countersigned, titled and dated on the back H : 73 cm W : 60 cm

      Haynault
    • MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)
      Apr. 22, 2024

      MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Mireille BASTIN (born 1943) Divine batistine, 2013 oil on canvas, signed and dated top right, titled on the back H : 81 cm l : 100 cm

      Haynault
    • Mireille BASTIN (1943)., Femme au lit., Acrylique sur toile., Dimensions : 100 x 80 cm.
      Mar. 08, 2024

      Mireille BASTIN (1943)., Femme au lit., Acrylique sur toile., Dimensions : 100 x 80 cm.

      Est: €150 - €200

      Mireille BASTIN (1943). Femme au lit. Acrylique sur toile.1995. Dimensions : 100 x 80 cm. Mireille Bastin est née en 1943, elle s'est orientée vers la peinture dite naïve, principalement des sujets féminins aux tons pastels et harmonieux. Dès 1979, elle sera exposée partout à travers le monde : Paris, Tokyo, New-York, Singapour...

      MJV Soudant
    • MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)
      Dec. 04, 2023

      MIREILLE BASTIN (BORN 1943)

      Est: €400 - €600

      Mireille BASTIN (born 1943) Divine batistine, 2013 oil on canvas, signed and dated upper right, titled on the back H : 81 cm W : 100 cm

      Haynault
    • BASTIN MIREILLE
      Oct. 28, 2023

      BASTIN MIREILLE

      Est: €30 - €100

      The pianist

      Campo & Campo
      Sep. 24, 2023

      Est: €250 - €300

      Mireille BASTIN (1943). Femme au lit. Acrylique sur toile. Dimensions : 100 x 80 cm. Mireille BASTIN (1943). Woman in bed. Acrylic on canvas. Dimensions: 100 x 80 cm.

      MJV Soudant
    • Mireille BASTIN (1943), oil on canvas l'Encombrant bouquet', signed and dated '96
      Sep. 24, 2023

      Mireille BASTIN (1943), oil on canvas l'Encombrant bouquet', signed and dated '96

      Est: €200 - €300

      Mireille BASTIN (1943), oil on canvas l'Encombrant bouquet', signed and dated '96 Mireille BASTIN (1943), olie op doek l'Encombrant bouquet', getekend en gedateerd '96

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Mireille BASTIN (1943)
      Sep. 18, 2022

      Mireille BASTIN (1943)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Mireille BASTIN (1943) Oil on panel Deserted street at sunset. Signed and dated '74. Olie op paneel Verlaten straat bij zonsondergang. Gesigneerd en gedateerd '74.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Mireille BASTIN (1943)
      Jun. 26, 2022

      Mireille BASTIN (1943)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Mireille BASTIN (1943)
      May. 18, 2020

      Mireille BASTIN (1943)

      Est: €400 - €600

      Oil on canvas Girls on the beach

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Mireille Bastin (1943), Lady with red nails
      Oct. 21, 2017

      Mireille Bastin (1943), Lady with red nails

      Est: €500 - €700

      Oil on canvas signed lower right titled on back. Without frame. 100 x 90 cm

      Haynault
    • Mireille Bastin (1943), The dog walker
      Oct. 21, 2017

      Mireille Bastin (1943), The dog walker

      Est: €400 - €460

      Oil on canvas signed on upper left. Titled and dated 1987 on back. In a painted wooden frame. 30 x 40 cm

      Haynault
    • Mireille Bastin (1943-) École belge Huile sur
      Nov. 15, 2011

      Mireille Bastin (1943-) École belge Huile sur

      Est: €500 - €700

      Mireille Bastin (1943-) École belge Huile sur toile: "Petite en robe du dimanche". Signée: M. Bastin, titrée au dos. Dimensions : 60 x 70

      Horta
    • Mireille Bastin (1943). Dimensions: 0m65 x 0m50
      Sep. 28, 2010

      Mireille Bastin (1943). Dimensions: 0m65 x 0m50

      Est: €150 - €200

      Galerie Moderne