Hendrikus Johannes Balsink Sold at Auction Prices

    • Hendrikus Johannes BALSINK (1891-1966)
      Dec. 20, 2018

      Hendrikus Johannes BALSINK (1891-1966)

      Est: €100 - €200

      Hendrikus Johannes BALSINK (1891-1966) Title: the pond on aunty Lize Oil on canvas Signed lower right 17.5 cm x 22.5 cm

      Hessink's
    • Hendrikus Johannes Balsink
      Nov. 26, 2016

      Hendrikus Johannes Balsink

      Est: €400 - €800

      Hendrikus Johannes Balsink, 1891 Deventer - 1966, landscape, oil / canvas, signed lower left, about 42x60cm, frame . German Description: Hendrikus Johannes Balsink, 1891 Deventer - 1966, Landschaft, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 42x60 cm, Rahmen