Mario Baiardi Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Engraver, Sculptor

    • MARIO BAIARDI
      Jun. 17, 2020

      MARIO BAIARDI

      Est: €100 - €150

      MARIO BAIARDI (Valenza 1909- Roma 1972) Arciere con fascio littorio Bassorilievo in peltro, cm. 26 x 17 Firma a destra In cornice

    • Mario Baiardi
      Apr. 17, 2018

      Mario Baiardi

      Est: €300 - €500

      Lying girl a silver scupture on a marble base, 13,5x16x13cm. total size

      Bolli & Romiti s.r.l