Mario Aubry Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1928 - d. 2008

    • OIL PAINTING OF A CITY BY MARIO AUBRY
      Jul. 10, 2024

      OIL PAINTING OF A CITY BY MARIO AUBRY

      Est: €300 - €400

      MARIO AUBRY (Roma 1928 - 2008) Città Olio su tela, cm. 60 x 50 Firma in basso a destra Firma e titolo al retro In cornice

    • AUBRY MARIO (1928 - 2008) - Riflessioni.
      Jul. 27, 2023

      AUBRY MARIO (1928 - 2008) - Riflessioni.

      Est: €200 - €300

      AUBRY MARIO (1928 - 2008). Riflessioni.. Signature lower right. At the back title, signature and year. Small defects.. 60,00 x 65,00 cm. 1968.

    • MARIO AUBRY
      Mar. 13, 2020

      MARIO AUBRY

      Est: €200 - €250

      MARIO AUBRY (1928 - 2008) Paesaggio, 1964 Olio su tela, cm. 45 x 80 Firma e data in basso a destra

    • Mario Aubry
      Jun. 16, 2016

      Mario Aubry

      Est: €60 - €80

      "Memories", oil on canvas, signed (lower right and on the reverse)

      Colasanti Casa d'Aste
    • Mario Aubry
      Jun. 16, 2016

      Mario Aubry

      Est: €60 - €80

      "Principle", oil on canvas, signed (lower right and on the reverse), framed

      Colasanti Casa d'Aste
    • Mario Aubry
      Jun. 16, 2016

      Mario Aubry

      Est: €60 - €80

      "Thought", oil on canvas, signed (lower right and on the reverse), framed

      Colasanti Casa d'Aste