Marcel-Jules Gingembre d' Aubépine Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Engraver, Lithographer

    • Marcel J. Gingembre D'aubepine (1843-1893)
      Mar. 28, 2021

      Marcel J. Gingembre D'aubepine (1843-1893)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Marcel J. Gingembre D'aubepine (1843-1893) Bird on a hook. Oil on panel. Signed. Vogel aan een haak. Olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis