Mustapha Assadeddine Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1957 -

    • Mostafa ASSADEDDINE (né en 1957)
      Oct. 10, 2023

      Mostafa ASSADEDDINE (né en 1957)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Mostafa ASSADEDDINE (né en 1957) Sans titre, 2002 Huile sur panneau Signé et daté ‘02’ en bas vers la gauche Oil on panel; signed and dated ‘02’ lower left 61 x 46 CM - 24 x 18 1/8 IN.

    • Mostafa Assadeddine (b. 1957) Abstract Painting
      Jun. 11, 2018

      Mostafa Assadeddine (b. 1957) Abstract Painting

      Mostafa Assadeddine (Moroccan, b. 1957) Abstract Acrylic Painting on board, signed. Framed. Size: 19.5'' x 16'', 50 x 41 cm (board); 21.5'' x 17.5'', 55 x 44 cm (frame). Provenance: The Estate of Mary Bert Gutman, Pennsylvania.

      Material Culture
    • Mustapha Assadeddine (né en 1957, Maroc)Sans titre
      Apr. 18, 2018

      Mustapha Assadeddine (né en 1957, Maroc)Sans titre

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      Mustapha Assadeddine (né en 1957, Maroc) Sans titre Huile sur panneau Signé en bas au centre 60 x 45 cm