Carlos Alonso-Perez Sold at Auction Prices

    • Alonso-Pérez, Carlos
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Alonso-Pérez, Carlos

      Alonso-Pérez, Carlos 1882 - 1949 In Gedanken. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 50 x 40 cm.

    • CARLOS ALONSO PEREZ (SPANISH, 19TH/20TH CENTURY) LADIES AND THEIR PROTECTORS.
      Apr. 05, 2014

      CARLOS ALONSO PEREZ (SPANISH, 19TH/20TH CENTURY) LADIES AND THEIR PROTECTORS.

      CARLOS ALONSO PEREZ (SPANISH, 19TH/20TH CENTURY) LADIES AND THEIR PROTECTORS. Watercolor on paper, signed C. Perez LL Sight: 16.5" x 12.5"

      SUSANIN'S
    • Carlos Alonso-Perez (Spain, 19th/20th Century)
      Apr. 28, 2010

      Carlos Alonso-Perez (Spain, 19th/20th Century)

      Est: £1,500 - £2,000

      Carlos Alonso-Perez (Spain, 19th/20th Century) A fishing lesson signed 'Carlos Alonso Perez' (lower left) oil on canvas 28¾ x 23¾ in. (73 x 60.3 cm.)

    • Carlos Alonso-Perez (19th Century, Spanish), painting
      Nov. 22, 2009

      Carlos Alonso-Perez (19th Century, Spanish), painting

      Carlos Alonso-Perez (19th Century, Spanish), painting The Fishing Party, oil on canvas, signed "Carlos Alonso Perez", lower left, 28.25" x 23.25"(sight), giltwood frame - Condition Report: overall good, varnish yellowed

      Millea Bros Ltd
    • CARLOS ALONSO PÉREZ (Spanish) The Departure Oil on
      Dec. 06, 2007

      CARLOS ALONSO PÉREZ (Spanish) The Departure Oil on

      CARLOS ALONSO PÉREZ (Spanish) The Departure Oil on canvas 23-1/2 x 28-1/2 inches (59.7 x 72.4 cm) Signed lower right: Carlos Alonso Perez

      Heritage Auctions