N. Alikov Sold at Auction Prices

  • N. Alikov
    Jun. 11, 2011

    N. Alikov

    Est: Kč4,000 - Kč8,000

    N. Alikov Black sea, 1964. Boat on the banks of a Black Sea in Bulgaria. Oil on plywood, 35,5x46 cm, bottom right signed „N. Alikov", name and date on the reverse side of the picture. Framed. Condition A. N. Alikov VOM SCHWRZMEER, 1964. Schiff am Ufer des Schwarzen Meers in Bulgarien. Öl auf Furnier, 35,5×46 cm, rechts unten sign. „N. Alikov", verso bestimmt und datiert. Gerahmt. Zustand A. N. Alikov OD ČERNÉHO MOŘE, 1964. Loďka na pobřeží Černého moře v Bulharsku. Olej na překližce, 35,5×46 cm, sign. vpravo dole „N. Alikov", určeno a datováno na rubu obrazu. Rámováno. Stav A.

    Auction House Zezula