Jdanko Irina Alexandrovna Sold at Auction Prices

  • JDANKO Irina Alexandrovna (1905-1999)
    Nov. 25, 2010

    JDANKO Irina Alexandrovna (1905-1999)

    Est: €3,000 - €3,500

    JDANKO Irina Alexandrovna (1905-1999) « Urbain landscape » Watercolour and gouache, signed bottom right 37 cm x 50 cm JDANKO Irina Alexandrovna (1905-1999) « Paysage urbain » Aquarelle et gouache, signée en bas à droite 37 cm x 50 cm THE AUCTIONEER IS ONLY RESPONSIBLE FOR THE FRENCH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS CATALOGUE. THE ENGLISH TRANSLATION IS COURTESY TO THE ENGLISH SPEAKERS.

    AUCTIONeVENTE SAS