Catharina Christina Ålenning-Krey Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Engraver

  • Catarina Christina alenning-Krey 1746-1790.
    Jan. 28, 2008

    Catarina Christina alenning-Krey 1746-1790.

    Est: kr3,000 - kr4,000

    Catarina Christina alenning-Krey 1746-1790. Signerad och daterad C. Chr. alenning pinxit 1760. Kristus pa korset. Gouache pa pergament. 26 x 19. Skador, fargbortfall.

    Auktionskammare Uppsala