Nina Aleksandrowicz Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor

    • Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’enfants Gouache sur papier
      Oct. 06, 2024

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’enfants Gouache sur papier

      Est: €700 - €800

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’enfants Gouache sur papier 55 x 46.5 cm Cachet de la signature en bas à gauche Нина Александрович (1888-1946) Портрет детей Бумага гуашь 55 х 46 5 см Штамп подписи слева внизу

    • Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait de Madame Brechkovskaïa grand
      Oct. 06, 2024

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait de Madame Brechkovskaïa grand

      Est: €700 - €800

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait de Madame Brechkovskaïa grand-mère de la Révolution russe (1921) Pastel sur papier 59 x 46 cm Signé situé et daté en bas à droite et annoté « Madame Brechkovskaïa grand-mère de la Révolution russe » Нина Александрович (1888-1946) Портрет мадам Брешковской бабушки русской революции (1921 г.) Бумага пастель 59 х 46 см Подпись расположение и дата внизу справа аннотация: «Мадам Брешковская бабушка русской революции».

    • Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’homme Gouache sur papier Ca
      Oct. 06, 2024

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’homme Gouache sur papier Ca

      Est: €700 - €800

      Nina Alexandrowicz (1888-1946) Portrait d’homme Gouache sur papier Cachet de la signature en bas à droite 60 5 x 47 cm Нина Александрович (1888-1946) Портрет мужчины Бумага гуашь Штамп подписи внизу справа 60 5 х 47 см

    • Nina ALEXANDROWICZ (1888-1946) Poland / France
      Aug. 16, 2024

      Nina ALEXANDROWICZ (1888-1946) Poland / France

      Nina ALEXANDROWICZ (1888-1946) ; portrait of Zinaida Serebriakoff; early 20th century ; pastel on paper - framed ; dimensions 57 x 44 cm (22 1/2 x 17 1/3 in.) ; signed lower left corner ; Shipping to USA: DHL - $250 / National post with tracking service - $120 ; Shipping to Europe, Russia, Middle Assia: DHL - $150 / National post with tracking service - $65

      Art-Torg
      Dec. 08, 2023

      Art-Torg
      Apr. 07, 2023

      Art-Torg
      Aug. 12, 2022

      Art-Torg
      Oct. 15, 2021

      Art-Torg
      Dec. 11, 2020

      Art-Torg
      Feb. 15, 2020

      Art-Torg
      Apr. 06, 2019

      Art-Torg
      Jun. 26, 2016

      "Nina ALEXANDROWICZ (1888-1946) ; portrait of Zinaida Serebriakoff; early 20th century ; pastel on paper - framed ; dimensions 57 x 44 cm (22 1/2 x 17 1/3 in.) ; signed lower left corner ; Shipping to USA: DHL - $250 / National post with tracking service - $120 ; Shipping to Europe, Russia, Middle Assia: DHL - $150 / National post with tracking service - $65"

      Art-Torg
    • ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Stanislawow 1877 - 1945 Pau)
      Apr. 04, 2012

      ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Stanislawow 1877 - 1945 Pau)

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Stanislawow 1877 - 1945 Pau) Fleurs sous une cloche de verre Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Contresignée et titrée au dos 61 x 46 cm

      Boisgirard-Antonini
    • ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877- 1945/46 Pau)
      Nov. 23, 2011

      ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877- 1945/46 Pau)

      Est: €400 - €600

      ALEXANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877- 1945/46 Pau) Garçon au chat Gouache signée en bas à droite 56 x 46 cm

      Boisgirard-Antonini
    • ALEKSANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877 - 1945/46 Pau),
      Nov. 26, 2010

      ALEKSANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877 - 1945/46 Pau),

      Est: €1,200 - €1,500

      ALEKSANDROWICZ Nina (Pologne 1877 - 1945/46 Pau), Bouquet de fleurs, Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 61 x 50 cm

      Boisgirard-Antonini