Toriumi Akiko Sold at Auction Prices

  • TORIUMI, AKIKO . (Born in Tokyo, 20th c.).
    May. 16, 2009

    TORIUMI, AKIKO . (Born in Tokyo, 20th c.).

    Est: CHF1,000 - CHF1,500

    TORIUMI, AKIKO. (Born in Tokyo, 20th c.). Composition. 1999. Mixed technique on paper. Signed A. Toriumi and dated lower right. 60x50.5 cm. TORIUMI, AKIKO (Née à Tokyo, 20e s.) Composition. 1999 Technique mixte sur papier. Signée A. Toriumi et datée en bas à droite. 60x50,5 cm.