Daniel Airam Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1958 -

    • Daniel AIRAM (1958) La ville - 1995
      Mar. 02, 2019

      Daniel AIRAM (1958) La ville - 1995

      Est: €100 - €150

      Daniel AIRAM (1958) La ville - 1995 Huile sur panneau Signé et daté en bas à gauche Signé et daté au dos 70 x 60 cm

      Carvajal SVV
    • Daniel AIRAM (1958) La quille - 1998
      Mar. 02, 2019

      Daniel AIRAM (1958) La quille - 1998

      Est: €100 - €150

      Daniel AIRAM (1958) La quille - 1998 Huile sur panneau Signé et daté en bas à droite Signé et daté au dos 50 x 50 cm

      Carvajal SVV
    • Mixed media, Daniel Airam
      Jun. 16, 2018

      Mixed media, Daniel Airam

      Daniel Airam (French, b. 1958), Untitled, 1998, mixed media and wood, signed and dated lower right and verso, gallery label (Galerie Breheret, Paris, France) affixed verso, overall (with frame): 19.75"h x 20.5"w x 3"d

      Clars Auctions