Razmik Agopian Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1941 - d. 1999

    • Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999) Russian / Armenian
      Aug. 08, 2020

      Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999) Russian / Armenian

      Razmik Martirosovitch AKOPIAN ; Mountain landscape ; oil on canvas / unscratched ; dimensions 80 x 100 cm (31 1/2 x 39 1/3 in.) ; signed lower right corner ; Shipping to USA - DHL $160 , National post with tracking service $80 / Shipping to EU, Russia, Middle Assia - DHL $100 , National post with tracking service $40

      Art-Torg
    • Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999).
      Oct. 25, 2015

      Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999).

      Est: €600 - €800

      Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999). Paysage. Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite, située au dos. 60 x 73 cm. Cadre.

      Sadde
    • Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999). Paysage.
      Jun. 11, 2015

      Razmik AGOPIAN (1941-1999). Paysage.

      Est: €600 - €800

      Sadde